Staff Directory

Ines Abdelkaderchaieb

Sanaa Abuthuraya

Shobha Kadekar Acharya

Robert Barnes

Gail Bauman

Rebecca Berger

Sean Bills

Paige Bradbury

WA State History, Grade 7

Heidi Bush

Jillian Bush

Tess Carlson

Leo Cherne

Jose Ciraiz

Brett Colley

Nidia Cortes

Amy Courtney

Karen Cramer

Carrie Daus

Mieke Doezema

Gregory Domingo

Amy Dubois

Amy Dussault

James Edmisten

Katherine Edwards

Mary Ege

Kristie Elder

Jody Ellinger

Mathematics and Science Teacher

Erin Ena

Pamela Estevez

Inaam Farah

Sarah Ferguson

Leah Giachetti

Brittany Gilbert

Leah Gilbert

Lisa Goodrich Ellis

Lisa Granat

Special Education Teacher

Frank Hasiak

Michelle Hayase

Timothy Hayward

Alyssa Henniger

Nicole Hollingshead

Brent Holm

Sarah Hudkins

Cally Ingram

Navarre Kerr

Cindy Kiefer

Tricia Kimmel

Susan King

Farrah Kritzeck

Pamela Lang

Julie Leong

Edie Lie

Math teacher: Math 7, Algebra 1, Algebra 2/Trig, Science Olympiad coach

Kendra Lowe

Quang Luong

Gaylynn Lynch

Science - Math - Computer Applications Teacher, Science Olympiad - STEM Academy - Girls Who Code Coach/Advisor

Alyssa Maddux

Anna Maher

Corey Martin

Lea Mayo

Hannah McCausland

Marie Helene McDowell

Shelly McLarin

Rebecca Mullinnix

Michael Murphy

Mary Neifert

Phu Nguyen

Rebecca Nielsen

Sylvia Nolen

April Olson

Kristen Peck

6th Grade Math

Aaron Perry

Tammy Peterson

Gary Pilawski

Alan Plummer

Stella Plummer

Christine Porterfield

Kristine Rausch

6th Grade ELA, 6th Grade History

Tiffany Rodriguez

Anita Rubalcava

Leslie Sandberg

Sarah Scharke

Amylynn Schexnayder

Brittney Schlee

Onalee Schneider

Cassandra Smith

Denice Smith

Garrett Smith

Robin Smith

Kurtis Snyder

Julie Sogge

TestNMS Staff

Maureen Standley

Anne Stenson

Chase Stevens

Jaime Straub

Christine Stubblefield

Kylee Studioso

Katie Sullivan

Lynnel Swanson

Jacque Ter Veen

Jasvir Thind

Nikole Thomas

Elizabeth Torres

Erica Towers

Science Teacher, Science Olympiad Coach

Cynthia Trujillo

Algebra, Geomety

Christy Tucci

Deepika Uliyar

Jon VandEmoortel

Stephen VandErhijde

Math, 6th Grade

Joanna Villamil

Corey Wackerly

Gene Wang

Sharon Wharton

Elyse Wied

Leah Wisler

ELA 6th Grade

Brett Wright

Magdalena Zepeda